Shop by Category | Brand | Order Tracking | Customer Care | Contact Us | Wishlist | My Account |
All
  • All Departments
  • Digital Download
Cart
Quick Links
Windows Device Finder
Ink & Toner Finder
Kingston Memory Finder
Corsair Memory Finder
Prize Picker
Rebate Archive
Send Us a Message
eBay Outlet
Contentname:quicklinks
We Accept
Shop Safely
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.
NCIX - Our products on Shopbot
Contentname:acceptsafe
Testimonial Box
"I would just like to thank your company and purolator for the absolutely incredible speed of your deliveries..."
— Greg_M
Read More
Write Review
 
TRENDnet TFC-1000MGB 1000MBPS TX to 1000BASE-FX Fiber Converter
Our Price: $79.99  CAD
Availability:
This Product is Not Available

This item is no longer available. Notify me if this product is available again.

You have selected an item that is either Out of Stock or very low in stock!

This means we may not be able to ship this item immediately.

1) You can continue to order this product, and we will ship it to as soon as we can.

Click on the button below to add this item to your shopping cart:

2) You can select one of the following alternatives that are currently In Stock:

Description
Avail
Price  
1 Trendnet TU2-ET100 USB to RJ45 10/100MBPS Adapter -NINTENDO Wii COMPATIBLE- In Stock $19.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
2 Trendnet TFC-110MSC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Fiber Converter In Stock $54.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
3 Trendnet TEG-PCITXR Gigabit PCI Ethernet Adapter NIC In Stock $19.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
4 TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL Gigabit Ethernet PCI Low Profile Adapter In Stock $19.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
5 TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter In Stock $24.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
6 TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter In Stock $59.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
7 Trendnet TC-P12C6 12-PORT CAT. 6 Unshielded Patch Panel 10IN Wide In Stock $28.76 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
8 TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 80KM In Stock $329.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
9 Trendnet TEG-MGBS40 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 40KM In Stock $179.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
10 Startech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card In Stock $22.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 

or Search for additional options:

CANADA USA
Connect:
Advanced Store Price Match
Contentname:NCIX_Weekly_Special_Side Contentname:NetworkingAd_right
Connect:
Advanced Store Price Match
Contentname:biz_Home_Vertical_StoreWeekly Contentname:NCIX-featured-rotational
Contentname:160x300_Tier  
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Memberships
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
3rd Party Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Shipping Service
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Advanced Store Price Match
19th Anniversary Sale
Black Friday Sale 2015
Boxing Week Sale 2015
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada
Copyright© 2015 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. S / Server ID:77 20150427114715  1500 ms